GobiernoTransparente
GobiernoTransparente

Escala remuneraciones salud 2017



Escala de Remuneraciones
A�oESTAMENTOGRADOUNIDAD MONETARIASUELDO BASEASIGNACI�NREMUNERACI�N
2017A1Pesos1.019.6341.019.6342.039.268
Medicos Cirujanos2Pesos1.013.4431.013.4432.026.886
Farmaceuticos3Pesos971.565971.5651.943.130
Quimicos Farmaceuticos4Pesos929.689929.6891.859.378
Bioquimicos5Pesos887.807887.8071.775.614
Cirujano Dentista6Pesos845.931845.9311.691.862
7Pesos804.053804.0531.608.106
8Pesos762.175762.1751.524.350
9Pesos720.297720.2971.440.594
10Pesos678.421678.4211.356.842
11Pesos636.542636.5421.273.084
12Pesos594.666594.6661.189.332
13Pesos552.787552.7871.105.574
14Pesos510.909510.9091.021.818
15Pesos469.032469.032938.064
         
A�oESTAMENTOGRADOUNIDAD MONETARIASUELDO BASEASIGNACI�NREMUNERACI�N
2017B1Pesos774.669774.6691.549.338
Otros2Pesos769.967769.9671.539.934
Profesionales3Pesos738.150738.1501.476.300
Ley 19.3784Pesos706.335706.3351.412.670
5Pesos674.515674.5151.349.030
6Pesos642.699642.6991.285.398
7Pesos610.883610.8831.221.766
8Pesos579.063579.0631.158.126
9Pesos547.249547.2491.094.498
10Pesos515.431515.4311.030.862
11Pesos483.616483.616967.232
12Pesos451.796451.796903.592
13Pesos419.982419.982839.964
14Pesos388.164388.164776.328
15Pesos356.349356.349712.698
         
A�oESTAMENTOGRADOUNIDAD MONETARIASUELDO BASEASIGNACI�NREMUNERACI�N
2017C1Pesos390.600390.600781.200
Tecnicos de Nivel Superior2Pesos388.821388.821777.642
Ley 19.3783Pesos373.379373.379746.758
4Pesos357.933357.933715.866
5Pesos342.485342.485684.970
6Pesos327.039327.039654.078
7Pesos311.595311.595623.190
8Pesos296.151296.151592.302
9Pesos280.707280.707561.414
10Pesos265.258265.258530.516
11Pesos249.813249.813499.626
12Pesos234.367234.367468.734
13Pesos218.924218.924437.848
14Pesos203.482203.482406.964
15Pesos188.030188.030376.060
         
A�oESTAMENTOGRADOUNIDAD MONETARIASUELDO BASEASIGNACI�NREMUNERACI�N
2017D1Pesos375.233375.233750.466
Tecnico de Salud2Pesos373.528373.528747.056
3Pesos358.691358.691717.382
4Pesos343.853343.853687.706
5Pesos329.013329.013658.026
6Pesos314.175314.175628.350
7Pesos299.340299.340598.680
8Pesos284.502284.502569.004
9Pesos269.661269.661539.322
10Pesos254.822254.822509.644
11Pesos239.985239.985479.970
12Pesos225.150225.150450.300
13Pesos210.310210.310420.620
14Pesos195.474195.474390.948
15Pesos180.636180.636361.272
         
A�oESTAMENTOGRADOUNIDAD MONETARIASUELDO BASEASIGNACI�NREMUNERACI�N
2017E1Pesos348.846348.846697.692
Administrativos de Salud2Pesos347.265347.265694.530
3Pesos333.468333.468666.936
4Pesos319.676319.676639.352
5Pesos305.882305.882611.764
6Pesos292.086292.086584.172
7Pesos278.291278.291556.582
8Pesos264.497264.497528.994
9Pesos250.701250.701501.402
10Pesos236.909236.909473.818
11Pesos223.111223.111446.222
12Pesos209.320209.320418.640
13Pesos195.524195.524391.048
14Pesos181.730181.730363.460
15Pesos167.935167.935335.870
         
A�oESTAMENTOGRADOUNIDAD MONETARIASUELDO BASEASIGNACI�NREMUNERACI�N
2017F1Pesos307.604307.604615.208
Auxiliares de Servicio de Salud2Pesos306.211306.211612.422
3Pesos294.046294.046588.092
4Pesos281.884281.884563.768
5Pesos269.720269.720539.440
6Pesos257.554257.554515.108
7Pesos245.391245.391490.782
8Pesos233.227233.227466.454
9Pesos221.065221.065442.130
10Pesos208.896208.896417.792
11Pesos196.735196.735393.470
12Pesos184.573184.573369.146
13Pesos172.410172.410344.820
14Pesos160.248160.248320.496
15Pesos148.079148.079296.158


print